BUILD KING CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED 利基土木工程有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1975-05-09
HK companies registry: 0042706

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LEADER CIVIL ENGINEERING CORPORATION LIMITED 利達土木工程有限公司 2016-02-29
LEADER CIVIL ENGINEERING CORPORATION LIMITED 1996-02-13

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
BUILD KING HOLDINGS LIMITED  (BMBermuda
Incorporated: 14-May-1990
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top