NEO MEDIA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 里昂麥迪投資管理集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2012-10-10
Dissolved date:2018-07-06
Status:Striking off
Incorporation number: 1810203
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NEO MEDIA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 新媒體投資管理集團有限公司 2015-08-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top