PIPER JAFFRAY ASIA LIMITED 派杰亞洲有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1997-09-29
Dissolved date:2013-10-03
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0625241
Last check on companies registry: 2019-08-27
SFC ID: AEG682

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GOLDBOND CAPITAL (ASIA) LIMITED 金榜融資(亞洲)有限公司 2007-10-10
ASIA INVESTMENT CAPITAL LIMITED 亞洲融資有限公司 2003-10-24
ASIA FINANCIAL CAPITAL LIMITED 亞洲融資有限公司 2002-05-13

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top