Share News Media Limited 新新媒體集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2013-10-28
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 1986553
Last check on companies registry: 2020-06-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Share News Media Limited 新新聞媒體有限公司 2020-03-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top