Opus Capital Limited (HK) 創富融資有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2014-01-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 2023703
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: BCU710
Web sites: www.opusgroup.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GOLD TALENT INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 金駿國際投資有限公司 2014-01-28

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
Opus Financial Holdings Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2
40.03%
Strategic Apex Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
3
52.00%
Lai, Francis Alvin Shu Fun
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top