Suparna Capital Management Limited 金翼資本管理有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2019-01-14
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 2787353
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-18
SFC ID: BPK561
Web sites: www.habmgt.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Gold Phoenix Capital Management Limited 金鵬資本管理有限公司 2021-05-27
HAB MANAGEMENT LIMITED 2021-05-20

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top