LEEPORT METALFORMING MACHINERY LIMITED 力豐鈑金機械有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1979-12-04
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0076003
Last check on companies registry: 2019-10-13

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
NUMERICAL CONTROL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 電腦機械工程有限公司 2002-05-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top