CARROLL TELECOMS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2019-05-30
Dissolved date:2022-02-15
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 12024491
Last check on companies registry: 2022-02-16

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SOVINI TELECOMS LIMITED 2020-10-08
CARROLL TELECOMS LIMITED 2020-10-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top