LEGACY PROTECTOR LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:2019-06-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 12073909
Last check on companies registry: 2024-02-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SKAGEN PROTECTOR LIMITED 2022-10-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top