CHINA NETCOM GROUP CORPORATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED 中國網通集團(香港)有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-10-22
Dissolved date:2015-06-06
Status:Members' vol. wind-up
Incorporation number: 0692041
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.china-netcom.com

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CHINA NETCOM CORPORATION (HONG KONG) LIMITED 中國網絡通信(香港)有限公司 2004-07-23
CHINA NETCOM (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED 中國網絡通信(香港)有限公司 2000-08-04
TARGET STRONG LIMITED 泰強有限公司 1999-12-06

Listed equities

Ordinary shares

Exchange Code Listed Last trade Delisted
HK Main 00906  2004-11-17  2008-10-06  2008-10-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top