China Jicheng Holdings Limited 中國集成控股有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Listed company
Formed:2014-06-12
Last check on companies registry: 2017-03-11
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:31-Dec
Web sites: www.china-jicheng.cn

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
Hong Kong F0021070 2014-11-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Jicheng Umbrella Holdings Limited 集成傘業控股有限公司 2015-06-29

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 1027 2015-02-13

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

 
Held at
Stake
Issue

2015-02-03
100.00%
Jicheng Umbrella Holding Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated: 13-Jun-2014
)
2015-02-03
100.00%
Jicheng Umbrella Hong Kong Company Limited  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 30-Jun-2014
)


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top