INTERNATIONAL CITY HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際城市集團有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1980-11-18
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0089404
Last check on companies registry: 2018-12-11
Year-end:31-Dec

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SPEED ARROW INVESTMENTS LIMITED 步捷投資有限公司 1981-04-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top