BGI Capital Limited 金泉金融有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2002-11-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0822621
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-21
SFC ID: AJF349

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BARON ASIA LIMITED 建勤亞洲有限公司 2017-02-24
BARON INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING LIMITED 建勤國際顧問有限公司 2003-11-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top