Lizhong Limited 力眾有限公司


Domicile:Cayman Islands
Type:Ltd by shares

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Ever Grow Limited 永成有限公司

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Date
Stake
Holder

1
2015-04-22
48.73%
Broad Win Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
2
2012-12-31
100.00%
Lin, Pintong
3
2015-04-22
48.73%
Joint Loyal Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
4
2015-04-22
100.00%
Ruan, Deqing
5
2011-02-22
5.36%
Successful Pot Investment Limited  (VGBritish Virgin Islands
Incorporated:
)
6
2011-02-22
100.00%
Han, Wenqian
Total
 
102.82%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top