Eddid Securities and Futures Limited 艾德證券期貨有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2015-12-04
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 2315533
Last check on companies registry: 2020-06-28
SFC ID: BHT550
Web sites: www.eddid.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FT Securities and Futures Limited 富達證券及期貨有限公司 2017-10-26

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top