AGCA CPA Limited 正立會計師事務所有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1999-07-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0682273
Last check on companies registry: 2020-01-05

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GC ALLIANCE LIMITED 正立會計師事務所有限公司 2009-06-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top