AKB48 (China) Holding Limited


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2016-04-26
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 2368411
Last check on companies registry: 2019-06-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CICFH Holding Limited 2016-11-10

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top