FENGFA (HK) INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE LIMITED 鳳發(香港)智能科技五金有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2016-08-01
Incorporation number: 2410307

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
FENGFA METAL PRODUCTS LIMITED 鳳發五金製品有限公司 2017-07-28

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top