Nuzar II Fund International Limited 哪吒II基金國際有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:2017-02-22
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 2488169
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-20
SFC ID: BJX653
Web sites: www.zeus.com.hk

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Nuzar Fund Management International Limited 哪吒基金管理國際有限公司 2021-12-10
Zeus Asset Management Limited 哪吒基金管理國際有限公司 2021-11-09
Zeus Asset Management Limited 晋立峰資產管理有限公司 2021-10-04
VisTreasure Asset Management Limited 領進資產管理有限公司 2019-05-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top