HONG KONG E&M CONTRACTORS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED (THE) 香港機電工程商協會有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Ltd by guarantee
Formed:1982-10-29
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0118121
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-15

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HONG KONG E&M CONTRACTORS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED (THE) 2003-11-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top