HONEYWELL ANALYTICS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1946-06-03
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 00412070
Last check on companies registry: 2022-11-23

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
ZELLWEGER ANALYTICS LIMITED 2005-07-11
SIEGER LIMITED 1995-04-01
SIEGER LIMITED 1995-03-13
J&S SIEGER LIMITED 1983-05-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top