SPIRENT LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1962-04-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 00720989
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SPIRENT (CRAWLEY) LIMITED 2006-05-08
BOWTHORPE (CRAWLEY) LIMITED 2000-06-30
BOWTHORPE HOLDINGS LIMITED 1992-07-29
BOWTHORPE LIMITED 1992-05-20
HELLERMANN DEUTSCH LIMITED 1979-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top