LANDAU MORLEY REGISTRARS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1969-10-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 00963464
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
L.M.S. REGISTRARS (CHEAPSIDE) LIMITED 1987-04-08

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top