ELEMENTIS AUSTRALIA LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1970-02-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 00972139
Last check on companies registry: 2022-09-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
OMEGA PET PRODUCTS LIMITED 1998-01-01
GROVEDENE ELECTRONICS LIMITED 1980-12-31
CORNARD ELECTRONICS LIMITED 1978-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top