BERGEN PIPE SUPPORTS GROUP LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1971-06-09
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01013871
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-17

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PIPE SUPPORTS GROUP LIMITED 2015-12-17
THE STOCK STEEL COMPANY LIMITED 1999-10-11
BIRTLEY MANUFACTURING LIMITED 1996-04-01
BIRTLEY BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 1989-09-28

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top