QED PUBLISHING LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1974-11-12
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01190378
Last check on companies registry: 2022-09-21

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
QUOD ERAT DEMONSTRANDUM LIMITED 1979-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top