HYFCO TRAVEL AGENCY LIMITED 香港油蔴地旅遊有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1983-10-11
HK companies registry: 0129095

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
HYFCO TRAVEL AGENCY COMPANY LIMITED 香港油麻地旅遊有限公司 1984-01-04

Unlisted securities

Ordinary shares

Holders

Note: holders may be incomplete and/or outdated. Listed companies are in bold. Condensed mode omits 100%-owned intermediate companies.

Issue: Ordinary shares

 
Stake
Holder

1
100.00%
HONG KONG FERRY (HOLDINGS) COMPANY LIMITED  (HKHong Kong
Incorporated: 5-Nov-1923
)
Total
100.00%


Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top