PENMARRIC LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1979-09-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01451139
Last check on companies registry: 2022-12-26

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
PENMARRIC PLC 2011-01-20
PENMARRIC SECURITIES LIMITED 1997-03-03
BILLSTAND LIMITED 1980-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top