CELLTECH R&D LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1980-01-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01472269
Last check on companies registry: 2022-07-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CELLTECH CHIROSCIENCE LIMITED 2001-04-02
CELLTECH THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 2000-05-16
CELLTECH LIMITED 1994-10-03
ALNERY NO.31 LIMITED 1980-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top