GREAT AMERICAN TRADING COMPANY LTD(THE)


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1982-02-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01616857
Last check on companies registry: 2021-11-05

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
THRESHURST LIMITED 1982-06-02

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top