LOCAL SOLUTIONS


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:1984-02-17
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01792921
Last check on companies registry: 2020-09-06

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MERSEYSIDE COUNCIL FOR VOLUNTARY SERVICE 2000-11-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top