MOORGATE INDUSTRIES LOANS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1985-09-17
Dissolved date:2019-01-25
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 01947996
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-01

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
STEMCOR TRADE FINANCE LIMITED 2015-10-01
STEMCOR STEEL LIMITED 1995-02-28
STELCOR STEEL LIMITED 1988-01-11
BONDWELL COMPUTERS LIMITED 1987-12-30
LOGIC 3 LIMITED 1986-07-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top