CONTINUUM (ENTERTAINMENT) LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1985-09-26
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 01950293
Last check on companies registry: 2024-03-03

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
CONTINUUM (KENT LIFE) LIMITED 2016-03-12
HERITAGE PROJECTS (OXFORD) LIMITED 2008-06-03
SIMCO NO.96 LIMITED 1986-01-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top