LONDON & CENTRAL SECURITIES LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1986-03-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02004546
Last check on companies registry: 2020-11-04

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MOSSPINE (2) LIMITED 1992-04-08
SHEPINGHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED 1990-02-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top