FRANCES LINCOLN PUBLISHERS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-03-11
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02108842
Last check on companies registry: 2021-08-28

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
BRIDGEWATER DESIGN LIMITED 2012-04-24
RIGHTCYCLONE LIMITED 1987-06-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top