INNOVATA LIMITED (GBEN)


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-07-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02148607
Last check on companies registry: 2022-07-19

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
INNOVATA PLC 2007-02-06
M.L. LABORATORIES PLC 2005-07-14
MINTSWIFT PLC 1987-09-15

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top