EBORACUM ROMAN CENTRE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1987-12-16
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02205858
Last check on companies registry: 2022-05-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SIMCO NO. 210 LIMITED 1988-02-03

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top