FARNCOMBE ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-05-10
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02382336
Last check on companies registry: 2022-11-24

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SORVEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 2013-06-12
GROUP 4 SECURITAS PROPERTIES LIMITED 2000-07-20
GROUP 4 SECURITAS LIMITED 1995-03-17
HOVETEAM LIMITED 1989-08-24

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top