SYSTEMATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-05-18
Dissolved date:2018-10-30
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02385892
Last check on companies registry: 2021-01-01

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
SISTEMATIC IMPLEMENTATIONS LIMITED 1993-08-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top