SUCCESS UNIVERSE GROUP LIMITED 實德環球有限公司


Domicile:Bermuda
Type:Listed company
Formed:2004-05-27
Incorporation number: 35365
Primary Listing:HK Main
Year-end:30-Dec
Web sites: www.successug.com

Foreign registrations

Place ID Registered Ceased
HK F0013588 2004-09-08

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
Macau Success Limited 澳門實德有限公司 2009-05-27

Reorganised from

Current English name Chinese name Effective
MACAU SUCCESS (HONG KONG) LIMITED 澳門實德(香港)有限公司 2004-11-09

Listed securities

Ordinary shares

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 0487 1988-05-03

Nil-paid rights 2012-01-09

Market Code List Last trade Delist Notes
HK Main 2977 2011-12-23 2012-01-04 2012-01-05 Expired

Holdings

Note: holdings may be incomplete and/or outdated. Holdings in listed companies are not shown as the filings are currently too difficult to automate and the holdings change too rapidly.

Some data are hidden to fit your display. Rotate?

Issuer 🌐 Formed Issue Shares Stake Holding date
MACAU SUCCESS (HONG KONG) LIMITED HKHong Kong 1987-09-29 Ordinary shares   100.00% 2010-12-31

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top