ENDEAVOUR PERSONAL FINANCE LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-08-10
Dissolved date:2017-06-10
Status:Dissolved
Incorporation number: 02412558
Last check on companies registry: 2021-02-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
GUNNTON LIMITED 1993-08-16

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top