CHINESE WELLBEING


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by guarantee
Formed:1989-11-27
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02446695
Last check on companies registry: 2022-05-14

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MERSEYSIDE CHINESE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION 2014-12-22

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top