SPARK VENTURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1989-12-20
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02454345
Last check on companies registry: 2022-06-16

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
QUESTER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 2007-10-24
DE FACTO 165 LIMITED 1990-04-11

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top