G. E. SECRETARIES LIMITED 鷹君秘書服務有限公司


Domicile:Hong Kong
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1984-08-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 0141168
Last check on companies registry: 2020-01-01

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
G. E. SECRETARIES LIMITED 1996-11-07

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top