DAWSONGROUP MATERIAL HANDLING LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1991-10-08
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02652091
Last check on companies registry: 2024-06-12

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
DAWSONRENTALS MATERIALS HANDLING EQUIPMENT LIMITED 2018-03-19
PORTABLE CONTAINER STORAGE LIMITED 2000-04-04

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top