SKATOSKALO LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-06-30
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02727165
Last check on companies registry: 2021-05-18

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
LEONARD FARNELL & COMPANY LIMITED 1997-09-25
MUTANDERIS (155) LIMITED 1993-01-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top