MEDLINE SCIENTIFIC LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1992-12-10
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02772542
Last check on companies registry: 2024-04-20

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
MEDLINE (SCIENTIFIC DIAGNOSTICS) LIMITED 1996-12-16
HEALTHLINK AMBULANCE SERVICES LIMITED 1994-02-14
KEY (820) LIMITED 1993-01-06

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top