COOKIE JAR DISTRIBUTION LIMITED


Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-05-18
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02819228
Last check on companies registry: 2022-11-25

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
COPYRIGHT PROMOTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 2009-09-29
INGLEBY (693) LIMITED 1993-08-11

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top