SPENCER PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1993-12-24
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02883870
Last check on companies registry: 2024-01-26

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
TYNDALE PLACE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 2003-04-17
FELLBRACE LIMITED 1994-02-01

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top