ELKAY LABORATORY PRODUCTS (U.K.) LIMITED

Domicile:England & Wales
Type:Private, ltd by shares
Formed:1994-01-06
Status:Active
Incorporation number: 02884927
Last check on companies registry: 2024-03-04

Webb-site Governance Rating

Log in to add your anonymous rating. Webb-site users rate this organisation as follows:

Users Average (0-5)

Name history

Old English name Old Chinese name Until
KENBURY LIMITED 1994-01-21

Sign up for our free newsletter

Recommend Webb-site to a friend

Copyright & disclaimer, Privacy policy

Back to top